Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-ST2K | 1 | 6:42.78 | Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) (Ward Melville, NY) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#1) |
G-ST2K | 2 | 6:54.43 | Stapleton, Allison (2011) (Commack, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#2) |
G-ST2K | 3 | 6:54.67 | Nicholas, Jackie (2011) (Nonnewaug, CT) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#2) |
G-ST2K | 4 | 6:55.21 | Sorna, Rachel (2010) (Arlington, NY) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#3) |
G-ST2K | 5 | 6:55.38 | Fulton, Eleanor (2011) (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05(#1) |
G-ST2K | 6 | 6:56.50 | Tobin, Jessica (2010) (Clarkstown South, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#3) |
G-ST2K | 7 | 6:56.74 | Hoh, Allison (2011) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#4) |
G-ST2K | 8 | 6:56.76 | Kasal, Jaqueline (2011) (Warwick Valley, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#5) |
G-ST2K | 9 | 6:57.16 | Winslow, Danielle (2011) (Queensbury, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#1) |
G-ST2K | 10 | 6:57.19 | Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) (Pawling, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#6) |
G-ST2K | 11 | 6:57.20 | Nerud, Brianna (2012) (North Shore, NY) | Night Hawk Inv(NY), 2010-04-16(#1) |
G-ST2K | 12 | 6:57.91 | Meyers, Maddie (2012) (Northwest, WA) | Seattle Academy Relays(WA), 2010-03-20(#1) |
G-ST2K | 13 | 6:58.05 | Clarke, Annabel (2010) (Rhinebeck, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#7) |
G-ST2K | 14 | 6:58.08 | De La Bruyere, Emily (2011) (Brearley School, NY) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#4) |
G-ST2K | 15 | 6:59.50 | Westcott, Jordan (2010) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Section 2 Class A(NY), 2010-05-29(#2) |
G-ST2K | 16 | 7:00.53 | Garry, Kira (2011) (Friends Academy, NY) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#5) |
G-ST2K | 17 | 7:03.55 | Neer, Waverly (2011) (Culver Academies, IN) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#7) |
G-ST2K | 18 | 7:04.30 | Borroughs, Amanda (2011) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 Class A(NY), 2010-05-29(#3) |
G-ST2K | 19 | 7:04.65 | Rizzo, Meredith (2013) (Bronxville, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#2) |
G-ST2K | 20 | 7:07.03 | Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) (Glacier Peak, WA) | USATF JO Reg 13 Intermediate(WA), 2010-07-10(#1) |
G-ST2K | 21 | 7:07.80 | Svoboda, Ursala (2013) (Suffern, NY) | Rockland Cty Champs(NY), 2010-05-15(#1) |
G-ST2K | 22 | 7:08.06 | Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) (Northwest Catholic, CT) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#10) |
G-ST2K | 23 | 7:08.21 | Schulz, McKinzie (2010) (Benet Academy, IL) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#11) |
G-ST2K | 24 | 7:08.41 | Winslow, Brittany (2011) (Queensbury, NY) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#12) |
G-ST2K | 25 | 7:08.59 | Moreland, Amanda (2010) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | Section 5 Meet of Champs(NY), 2010-06-04(#2) |
G-ST2K | 26 | 7:09.50 | Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) (Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#12) |
G-ST2K | 27 | 7:10.14 | Murphy, Shannon (2012) (Falconer, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#13) |
G-ST2K | 28 | 7:10.23 | Mirecki, Brianne (2010) (East Lyme, CT) | CT Open State Championships(CT), 2010-06-07(#2) |
G-ST2K | 29 | 7:11.20 | Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | Cornwall Steeplefest(NY), 2010-04-26(#2) |
G-ST2K | 30 | 7:11.79 | Petersen, Jessie (2011) (Carlmont, CA) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07(#1) |
G-ST2K | 31 | 7:12.16 | Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) (Tappan Zee, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#3) |
G-ST2K | 32 | 7:13.00 | Goodspeed, Amber (2012) (Middletown, NY) | Newburgh Goldback Invite(NY), 2010-04-17(#1) |
G-ST2K | 32 | 7:13.00 | Leff, Laura (2014) (West Genesee, NY) | Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-03(#1) |
G-ST2K | 34 | 7:13.14 | Parks, Melissa (2011) (Norfolk, NE) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#1) |
G-ST2K | 35 | 7:13.25 | Watson, Samantha (2011) (Schuylerville, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#1) |
G-ST2K | 36 | 7:13.67 | Klein, Megan (2011) (Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2010-04-24(#1) |
G-ST2K | 37 | 7:13.81 | Schwab, Beth (2010) (Dryden, NY) | Section 4 Champs(NY), 2010-06-03(#1) |
G-ST2K | 38 | 7:13.83 | Coughlin, McKenna (2011) (Johnson City, NY) | Section 4 Champs(NY), 2010-06-03(#2) |
G-ST2K | 39 | 7:14.06 | Cala, Mikelle (2010) (Lake Shore, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#15) |
G-ST2K | 40 | 7:14.34 | Greiner, Lizzie (Rush-Henrietta, NY) | Section 5 Class AA and A(NY), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-ST2K | 41 | 7:15.68 | Tozser, Bori (2011) (Homer, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#16) |
G-ST2K | 42 | 7:16.77 | Katherine Kurp, Mary (2011) (Vestal, NY) | Section 4 Champs(NY), 2010-06-03(#3) |
G-ST2K | 43 | 7:16.85 | Falcon, Jessica (2011) (North Rockland, NY) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#14) |
G-ST2K | 44 | 7:18.26 | Turek, Janie (2011) (Mt Sinai, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05(#3) |
G-ST2K | 45 | 7:18.46 | Mueller, Morgan (2010) (Queensbury, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#3) |
G-ST2K | 46 | 7:18.70 | Thompson, Terese (2011) (Health Careers & Sciences, NY) | PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-06-06(#1) |
G-ST2K | 47 | 7:18.80 | Treichel, Katie (2012) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 Class A(NY), 2010-05-29(#4) |
G-ST2K | 48 | 7:19.04 | Reida, Liz (2011) (Kickapoo, MO) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2010-04-17(#1) |
G-ST2K | 49 | 7:19.28 | Kiess, Carly (2010) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | Section 9 Class A/D Champs(NY), 2010-05-27(#1) |
G-ST2K | 50 | 7:19.45 | Bowers, Lesley (2010) (Liverpool, NY) | Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs(NY), 2010-05-27(#1) |
G-ST2K | 51 | 7:21.21 | Sara, Lauren (2010) (Bunnell, CT) | CT Open State Championships(CT), 2010-06-07(#4) |
G-ST2K | 52 | 7:21.30 | Gollin, Beth (Oneonta, NY) | STAC Champs(NY), 2010-05-20(#3) |
G-ST2K | 53 | 7:21.80 | Royal, Adrianna (2011) (Oak Harbor, WA) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#2) |
G-ST2K | 54 | 7:22.06 | Melendez, Larissa (Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#3) |
G-ST2K | 55 | 7:22.70 | Rabideau, Anna (2011) (Seton Catholic Central, NY) | Cornwall Steeplefest(NY), 2010-04-26(#4) |
G-ST2K | 56 | 7:23.24 | Cole, Hannah (2013) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | Section 5 Class AA and A(NY), 2010-05-29(#2) |
G-ST2K | 57 | 7:23.26 | Doyle, Katherine (2012) (Sleepy Hollow, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#4) |
G-ST2K | 58 | 7:23.35 | Gerard, Dominique (2011) (Thunder Ridge, CO) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#3) |
G-ST2K | 59 | 7:23.40 | Pollack, Jacqueline (2010) (Tappan Zee, NY) | Rockland Cty Champs(NY), 2010-05-15(#4) |
G-ST2K | 60 | 7:23.59 | Reed, Madeleine (2010) (Newton South, MA) | Hartford Public HS Invite(CT), 2010-05-08(#3) |
G-ST2K | 61 | 7:24.02 | Steinke, Ruth (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | Section 5 Class AA and A(NY), 2010-05-29(#3) |
G-ST2K | 62 | 7:24.16 | Cocchiara, Amanda (2011) (Hilton, NY) | Section 5 Meet of Champs(NY), 2010-06-04(#3) |
G-ST2K | 63 | 7:24.57 | Vanderhout, Kristina (2011) (Notre Dame Prep, AZ) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-ST2K | 64 | 7:25.21 | Bettis, Christin (2012) (Hammonton, NJ) | Rowan Invit.(NJ), 2010-05-01(#1) |
G-ST2K | 65 | 7:25.70 | Bondulich, Kelly Ann (Tappan Zee, NY) | Rockland Cty Champs(NY), 2010-05-15(#6) |
G-ST2K | 65 | 7:25.70 | Bottalico, Ariana (2013) (Brewster, NY) | Northern Counties Champs(NY), 2010-05-15(#3) |
G-ST2K | 67 | 7:26.03 | Jones, Abby (13) (Nonnewaug, CT) | Hartford Public HS Invite(CT), 2010-05-08(#5) |
G-ST2K | 68 | 7:26.54 | Corrigan, Anna (2012) (Northport, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2010-05-01(#2) |
G-ST2K | 69 | 7:26.81 | Enright, Olivia (2011) (Green Hope, NC) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#17) |
G-ST2K | 70 | 7:27.11 | Davis, Alexandra (2010) (Eastern Regional, NJ) | Rowan Invit.(NJ), 2010-05-01(#2) |
G-ST2K | 71 | 7:27.51 | Callahan, Brittany (2010) (Mt Sinai, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2010-05-01(#4) |
G-ST2K | 72 | 7:27.60 | Janeczko, Cara (2010) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Section 2 Class A(NY), 2010-05-29(#6) |
G-ST2K | 73 | 7:27.73 | Ryba, Anna (2012) (Walt Whitman, MD) | Woodward Relays(MD), 2010-04-10(#1) |
G-ST2K | 74 | 7:27.93 | Lujan, Michelle (2013) (Cornwall Central, NY) | Middletown Invite(NY), 2010-05-15(#1) |
G-ST2K | 75 | 7:28.20 | Mancuso, Gabby (2011) (New Paltz, NY) | Cornwall Steeplefest(NY), 2010-04-26(#5) |
G-ST2K | 76 | 7:28.38 | Cappello, Alexandra (2011) (Scarsdale, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#5) |
G-ST2K | 77 | 7:28.67 | Dorrell, Sarah (2011) (Blacksburg, VA) | Volunteer Classic(TN), 2010-04-17(#1) |
G-ST2K | 78 | 7:28.80 | Doyle, K. (Sleepy Hollow, NY) | Gold Rush Invite(NY), 2010-04-24(#3) |
G-ST2K | 79 | 7:28.87 | Notarstefano, Melanie (2012) (Sachem East, NY) | Port Jefferson Steeple Invite(NY), 2010-03-31(#1) |
G-ST2K | 80 | 7:28.97 | Brillante, Frankie (2010) (Sacred Heart, CT) | CT Open State Championships(CT), 2010-06-07(#5) |
G-ST2K | 81 | 7:29.00 | Malone, Maggie (2014) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-03(#3) |
G-ST2K | 82 | 7:29.50 | Nagasing, Zoe (2012) (Pawling, NY) | Northern Counties Champs(NY), 2010-05-15(#4) |
G-ST2K | 83 | 7:29.55 | King, Sarah (2012) (Dobbs Ferry, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#3) |
G-ST2K | 84 | 7:29.80 | Capello, Alex (Scarsdale, NY) | Section 1 Class B Champs(NY), 2010-05-21(#3) |
G-ST2K | 85 | 7:29.91 | McCormick, Kathleen (2012) (Canandaigua Acad, NY) | Section 5 Class AA and A(NY), 2010-05-29(#3) |
G-ST2K | 86 | 7:29.92 | Steen, Katelyn (2011) (Eastlake, WA) | Seattle Academy Relays(WA), 2010-03-20(#2) |
G-ST2K | 87 | 7:30.68 | Atkins, Morgan (2011) (Pittsford-Mendon, NY) | Section 5 Class AA and A(NY), 2010-05-29(#4) |
G-ST2K | 88 | 7:30.81 | Spence, Margeaux (2012) (Shippensburg Area, PA) | Mid Atlantic Classic(MD), 2010-06-12(#1) |
G-ST2K | 89 | 7:30.90 | Perschetz, Lauren (Byram Hills, NY) | Section 1 Class B Champs(NY), 2010-05-22(#2) |
G-ST2K | 90 | 7:31.05 | Cooper, Amy (2011) (Starpoint, NY) | Section 6 Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05(#2) |
G-ST2K | 91 | 7:31.10 | Schinski, Liz (2010) (Geneseo, NY) | Section 5 Meet of Champs(NY), 2010-06-04(#1) |
G-ST2K | 92 | 7:31.48 | Colburn, Marissa (2013) (Cicero-North Syracuse, NY) | Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs(NY), 2010-05-27(#3) |
G-ST2K | 93 | 7:31.52 | Pearse, Kylie (2011) (Kellenberg, NY) | 83rd CHSAA Champs(NY), 2010-05-23(#1) |
G-ST2K | 94 | 7:31.88 | Frazier, Elisa (Williamsville South, NY) | NY ECIC Championships(NY), 2010-05-28(#2) |
G-ST2K | 95 | 7:31.92 | Cosgro, Alexa (2010) (Seton Catholic Central, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#22) |
G-ST2K | 96 | 7:32.10 | Labate, Leigh Ann (2012) (Niskayuna, NY) | Suburban Council Girls Champs(NY), 2010-05-19(#3) |
G-ST2K | 97 | 7:32.13 | Timmons, Priscilla (2011) (Skyview, WA) | Track City Classic(OR), 2010-07-18(#2) |
G-ST2K | 98 | 7:32.18 | Krizan, Sarah (2011) (Chenango Forks, NY) | Section 4 Champs(NY), 2010-06-03(#5) |
G-ST2K | 99 | 7:32.27 | Hampton, Caroline (2013) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#4) |
G-ST2K | 100 | 7:32.77 | Fletcher, Sahara (2013) (Westminster, GA) | USATF JO Reg 3 Intermediate(NC), 2010-07-11(#1) |
G-ST2K | 101 | 7:33.04 | Willey, Rose (2010) (Brookfield, CT) | CT Open State Championships(CT), 2010-06-07(#6) |
G-ST2K | 102 | 7:33.48 | Jenkins, Destiny (2012) (Athens Christian, GA) | US Youth Olympic Trials(TX), 2010-04-03(#1) |
G-ST2K | 103 | 7:33.50 | Imgrund, Lisa (2010) (Shawnee Mission Northwest, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2010-04-17(#2) |
G-ST2K | 104 | 7:33.70 | Pruyn, Schuyler (2013) (Burnt Hills, NY) | Colonie Relays(NY), 2010-05-01(#1) |
G-ST2K | 104 | 7:33.70 | Dorney, Alyssa (2011) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | 83rd CHSAA Champs(NY), 2010-05-23(#2) |
G-ST2K | 106 | 7:33.80 | Nesi, Nicki (2012) (Pelham Memorial, NY) | Gold Rush Invite(NY), 2010-04-24(#4) |
G-ST2K | 107 | 7:33.91 | Fasano, Amanda (2012) (Cornwall Central, NY) | Section 9 Class A/D Champs(NY), 2010-05-27(#4) |
G-ST2K | 108 | 7:34.00 | Evans, Ashley (2012) (Tully, NY) | Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-03(#2) |
G-ST2K | 108 | 7:34.00 | Lisk, Andrea (2010) (South Lewis, NY) | Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-03(#3) |
G-ST2K | 110 | 7:34.56 | Marcucci, Juliana (2012) (Riverhead, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2010-05-01(#5) |
G-ST2K | 111 | 7:34.59 | FitzPatrick, Delaney (2013) (Lakeland, WI) | USATF Reg 8 Intermediate(IA), 2010-07-11(#1) |
G-ST2K | 112 | 7:34.94 | Rominger, Kathleen (Packer Collegiate, NY) | Mayors Cup(NY), 2010-04-10(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-ST2K | | |